9:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa II
1 hour with Audreyrose L
KARMA Room
10 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hatha II
1 hour with Astrid W
KULA Room
5:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Foundations of Yoga II
1 hour and 15 minutes with Kate T
KULA Room
6 PM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa II
1 hour with Kelly Parsley
KARMA Room
7:15 PM
Default-user-thumb
Restorative I
1 hour with Kate T
KULA Room
7:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Warm Vinyasa II
1 hour with Katie Glasser
KARMA Room
9:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa III
1 hour with Nick Vee
KARMA Room
10 AM
Default-user-thumb
Move & Meditate
1 hour with Kim E
5:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Vinyasa I
1 hour with Chris H
KULA room
6 PM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa III
1 hour with Katie Glasser
KARMA room
7:15 PM
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Meditation and Gong II
1 hour with Tina Marie B
KULA room
9:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Warm Vinyasa II
1 hour and 15 minutes with Theresa S
KARMA room
10 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hatha II
1 hour with Astrid W
KULA room
4:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
KIDS Yoga Series: Fall 2019
45 minutes with Juliana DiLeonardo
4:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Move & Meditate
45 minutes with Kim E
KULA Room
5:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Vinyasa I
1 hour with Juliana DiLeonardo
KULA room
6 PM
Default-user-thumb
Hot60 II
1 hour with Barbra Neilson
KARMA room
7 PM
Default-user-thumb
Prenatal Yoga I
1 hour with Astrid W
KULA room
9:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa II
1 hour with Chris H
10 AM
Default-user-thumb
Yin II
1 hour and 15 minutes with Theresa S
KULA room
4:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Yin II
1 hour and 15 minutes with Kim E
KULA room
6 PM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa III
1 hour with Nick Vee
KARMA room
6:15 PM
Default-user-thumb
Restorative I
1 hour with Kate T
KULA Room
7:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini II
1 hour and 15 minutes with Lisa Mendillo
KULA room
9:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Barkan II
1 hour with Barbra Neilson
KARMA room
10 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hatha II
1 hour with Astrid W
KULA room
7:30 PM
Default-user-thumb
Crystals!
1 hour and 30 minutes with Regina M
8:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Vinyasa I
1 hour and 15 minutes with Theresa S
KULA Room
9:00 AM
Default-user-thumb
Barkan II
1 hour with Ally K
KARMA room
10 AM
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini II
1 hour and 15 minutes with Tina Marie B
KULA room
12 NOON
Vinyasa II
1 hour
KULA Room YTT Class open to ALL!
8:30 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hatha I
1 hour and 15 minutes with Karen C
KULA Room
9 AM
Default-user-thumb
Hot Vinyasa III
1 hour and 15 minutes with Nick Vee
KARMA room
10:30 AM
Vinyasa II
1 hour
KULA Room YTT class open to ALL!
4 PM
Default-user-thumb
Warm Vinyasa I
1 hour and 15 minutes with Kelly Parsley
KARMA room